Süper Lig
Giriş Tarihi : 08-04-2022 11:34   Güncelleme : 08-04-2022 11:38

Futbolda haftanın programı

Futbolda haftanın programı

Futbolda mücadele çeşitli kentlerde oynanacak maçlarla devam edecek.

Program şöyle:

Süper Lig:

9 Nisan Cumartesi:

13.30 Fatih Karagümrük-Kasımpaşa (Atatürk Olimpiyat)

16.00 Göztepe-Kayserispor (Gürsel Aksel)

16.00 Rizespor-Konyaspor (Çaykur Didi)

20.30 Gaziantep FK-Trabzonspor (Kalyon)

20.30 Beşiktaş-Alanyaspor (Vodafone Park)

10 Nisan Pazar:

13.30 Yeni Malatyaspor-Giresunspor (Yeni Malatya)

16.00 Sivasspor-Başakşehir (Bahçeşehir Koleji Sivas 4 Eylül)

16.00 Adana Demirspor-Altay (Yeni Adana)

20.30 Fenerbahçe-Galatasaray (Ülker)

11 Nisan Pazartesi:

20.30 Antalyaspor-Hatayspor (Antalya)

1. Lig:

9 Nisan Cumartesi:

13.30 Bandırmaspor-Boluspor (Bandırma 17 Eylül)

13.30 Ümraniyespor-Ankaragücü (Ümraniye Belediyesi Şehir)

16.00 Gençlerbirliği-Keçiörengücü (Eryaman)

20.30 Adanaspor-Balıkesirspor (Yeni Adana)

10 Nisan Pazar:

13.30 Manisa FK-Samsunspor (Mümin Özkasap)

16.00 Denizlispor-Tuzlaspor (Denizli Atatürk)

16.00 Menemenspor-İstanbulspor (Menemen İlçe)

20.30 Bursaspor-Kocaelispor (Bitci Timsah Park)

11 Nisan Pazartesi:

20.30 Eyüpspor-Altınordu (Eyüp)

TFF 2. Lig

Beyaz Grup:

9 Nisan Cumartesi:

15.00 Pazarspor-Tarsus İdman Yurdu (Pazar İlçe)

15.00 Zonguldak Kömürspor-Bucaspor 1928 (Karaelmas K. Köksal)

10 Nisan Pazar:

15.00 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler-24 Erzincanspor (Diyarbakır)

15.00 Kırklarelispor-Isparta 32 Spor (Kırklareli Atatürk)

15.00 Şanlıurfaspor-Akhisarspor (Şanlıurfa GAP)

15.00 Karacabey Belediyespor-Pendikspor (Karacabey M. Fehmi Gerçeker)

15.00 Eskişehirspor-Uşakspor (Eskişehir Yeni-Seyircisiz)

15.00 Ankara Demirspor-Kırşehir Belediyespor (TCDD Ankara Demirspor)

Kırmızı Grup:

9 Nisan Cumartesi:

15.00 Vanspor FK-Somaspor (Van Atatürk)

15.00 Bayburt Özel İdarespor-Niğde Anadolu FK (Bayburt Genç Osman)

15.00 Kahramanmaraşspor-Afyonspor (7 Ocak)

15.00 Etimesgut Belediyespor-Sakaryaspor (Sincan 15 Temmuz Milli Birlik)

10 Nisan Pazar:

14.00 Serik Belediyespor-Diyarbekirspor (Serik İsmail Oğan)

15.00 Turgutluspor-Ergene Velimeşespor (Turgutlu 7 Eylül)

15.00 Sivasspor Belediyespor-Adıyaman Futbol Kulübü (Sivas Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Kompleksi)

15.00 Bodrumspor-Ankaraspor (Bodrum İlçe)

15.00 Çorum FK-1461 Trabzon FK (Çorum Şehir)

15.00 Sarıyer-İnegölspor (Yusuf Ziya Öniş)

TFF 3. Lig

1. Grup:

10 Nisan Pazar:

14.00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Bergama Belediyespor (Kelkit İlçe)

15.00 Kahta 02 Spor-Arnavutköy Belediyesi Gençlikspor (Kahta İlçe)

15.00 Hendekspor-Erbaaspor (Hendek Atatürk)

15.00 Nevşehir Belediyespor-Belediye Kütahyaspor (Nevşehir Gazi)

15.00 Çatalcaspor-Fatsa Belediyespor (Tepecik Şenol Güneş)

15.00 Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü-Bursa Yıldırımspor (15 Temmuz)

15.00 Elazığspor-Batman Petrolspor (Elazığ Doğukent)

15.00 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü-Artvin Hopaspor (7 Ocak)

15.00 Karaman Futbol Kulübü-Başkent Gözgözler Akademi (Kemal Kaynaş)

2. Grup:

9 Nisan Cumartesi:

13.00 Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşıspor (Siirt Atatürk)

15.00 Alanya Kestelspor-Kuşadasıspor (Alanya Milli Egemenlik)

15.00 Kızılcabölükspor-68 Aksaray Belediyespor (Doğan Seyfi Atlı)

15.00 Kalecik Futbol Kulübü-Yomraspor (Çubuk İlçe)

15.00 52 Orduspor FK-Çarşambaspor (Yeni Ordu)

15.00 İskenderunspor-Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor (İskenderun 5 Temmuz)

15.00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK-Düzcespor (Elazığ Doğukent)

15.00 Bayrampaşaspor-Şile Yıldızspor (Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç)

15.00 Iğdır Futbol Kulübü-Darıca Gençlerbirliği (Iğdır Şehir)

3. Grup:

10 Nisan Pazar:

15.00 Mardin 1969-Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler (Mardin 21 Kasım-Seyircisiz)

15.00 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Karaköprü Belediyespor (Başpınar)

15.00 Esenler Erokspor-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor (Esenler Erokspor)

15.00 Ofspor-Orduspor 1967 (Of İlçe)

15.00 Karşıyaka-Ağrı 1970 (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

15.00 Fethiyespor-Modafen (Fethiye İlçe)

15.00 Belediye Derincespor-Çankaya Futbol Kulübü (Belediye Derincespor Doğal Çim)

15.00 İçel İdmanyurduspor-Ceyhanspor (Mersin)

15.00 Karabükspor-Edirnespor (Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu)