Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 17-10-2020 08:23   Güncelleme : 17-10-2020 08:35

Spor ekranı

Spor ekranı

17 Ekim 2020 Cumartesi günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var?  

Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

11:30 | Spor Bülteni | TRT Spor

11:00 | Avrupa'dan Futbol | A Spor

12:00 | Spor Ajansı | A Spor

13:00 | Darüşşafaka Tekfen - HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediye | Tivibu Spor 2

13:30 | Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü | beIN Sports 1

13:30 | Samsunspor - İstanbulspor | beIN Sports Max 1, TRT Spor

13:30 | Bandırmaspor - Eskişehirspor | beIN Sports 4, TRT Avaz

14:00 | Greuther Fürth - Hamburg | S Sport 2

14:30 | Celtic - Rangers | Tivibu Spor

14:30 | Everton - Liverpool | S Sport

15:15 | Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye - Galatasaray | Tivibu Spor 2

16:00 | Kayserispor - Sivasspor | beIN Sports 1

16:00 | Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor | beIN Sports 2

16:00 | Adanaspor - Altınordu | beIN Sports Max 1, TRT Spor

16:00 | Napoli - Atalanta | beIN Sports 3

16:00 | Valenciennes - Sochaux | beIN Sports Max 2

16:30 | Augsburg - RB Leipzig | A Spor

16:30 | Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund | S Sport 2

17:00 | Chelsea - Southampton | S Sport

17:00 | Bournemouth - Queens Park Rangers | beIN Sports 4

17:30 | Tofaş - Pınar Karşıyaka | Tivibu Spor 2

18:00 | Spor Merkezi | TRT Spor

19:00 | Trabzonspor - Başakşehir | beIN Sports 1

19:00 | Altay - Adana Demirspor | beIN Sports Max 1, TRT Spor

19:00 | Sampdoria - Atalanta | beIN Sports 4

19:00 | Inter - Milan | beIN Sports 4

19:30 | Manchester City - Arsenal | S Sport

19:30 | Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern Münih | S Sport 2

20:00 | Petkim Spor - Frutti Extra Bursaspor | Tivibu Spor

21:00 | Artı Futbol | A Spor

21:00 | Stadyum | TRT Spor

21:00 | AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo | Tivibu Spor 3

21:30 | B. Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg | S Sport

21:45 | Crotone - Juventus | beIN Sports 3

21:45 | Standard Liege - Club Brugge | Tivibu Spor 2

22:00 | Marseille - Bordeaux | beIN Sports 4

22:00 | Newcastle United - Manchester United | S Sport

23:30 | Son Sayfa | A Spor