Spor Ekranı
Giriş Tarihi : 09-04-2022 08:41   Güncelleme : 09-04-2022 08:44

Spor ekranı...Hangi maç hangi kanalda...

Spor ekranı...Hangi maç hangi kanalda...

9 Nisan 2022 Cumartesi günü televizyonda hangi spor programları ve maçlar var?

İyi seyirler...

13:00 Merkezefendi Belediye-Büyükçekmece Tivibu Spor 2/TRT Spor 2

13.30 Bandırmaspor- Boluspor TRT Avaz/beIN Max 2

13:30 Ümraniyespor- Ankaragücü TRT Spor/beIN MAX 1

13:30 Fatih Karagümrük - Kasımpaşa beIN Sports 1

14:30 Schalke 04 - Heidenheim beIN Connect

14:30 St Pauli - Werder Bremen beIN Connect

14:30 Everton - Manchester United S Sport

15:00 Cadiz - Real Betis Smart Spor

15:00 Z.Kömürspor-Bucaspor Elmas TV

15:00 52 Orduspor-Çarşambaspor Altaş TV

15:00 Elazığ Karakoçan-Düzcespor Kanal 23

15:30 Yalovaspor-Darüşşafaka Tivibu Spor 2

16:00 Gençlerbirliği - Keçiörengücü TRTSpor/beIN MAX 1

16:00 Göztepe - Kayserispor beIN Sports 2

16:00 Ç. Rizespor- Konyaspor beIN Sports 1

16:00 Empoli - Spezia S Sport

16:30 Bayern Münih - Augsburg beIN Connect

16:30 Köln - Mainz beIN Connect

16:30 Greuther Fürth - Monchengladbach beIN Connect

16:30 Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld beIN Connect

17:00 Arsenal - Brighton S Sport

17:00 Brentford - West Ham S Sport

17:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace S Sport

17:00 Southampton - Chelsea S Sport

17:00 Watford - Leeds United S Sport

17:15 Mallorca - Atletico Madrid S Sport - Smart Spor

18:00 Reims - Rennes beIN Connect

19:00 Inter - Verona S Sport

19:30 Hertha Berlin - Union Berlin beIN Connect

19:30 Aton Villa - Tottenham S Sport

19:30 Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao Smart Spor

20:00 Benfica - Belenenses S Sport

20:30 Adanaspor - Balıkesirspor TRTSpor/beIN MAX 1

20:30 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor beIN Sports 2

20:30 Gaziantep FK-Trabzonspor beIN Sports 1

20:30 Bursaspor-Bahçeşehir Koleji Tivibu Spor 2/TRT Spor 2

21:45 Cagliari - Juventus S Sport

22:00 Real Madrid - Getafe S Sport - Smart Spor

22:00 Clermont - PSG beIN Connect

22:30 Tondela - Sporting Lisbon S Sport