Süper Lig
Giriş Tarihi : 12-03-2021 10:04   Güncelleme : 12-03-2021 10:10

Futbolda haftanın programı

Futbolda haftanın programı

Futbolda mücadele çeşitli kentlerde oynanacak maçlarla devam edecek.

Program şöyle:

Süper Lig

12 Mart Cuma:

19.00 Başakşehir-Beşiktaş (Başakşehir Fatih Terim)

13 Mart Cumartesi:

13.30 Sivasspor-Fatih Karagümrük (Yeni 4 Eylül)

16.00 Rizespor-Hatayspor (Çaykur Didi)

16.00 Alanyaspor-Antalyaspor (Bahçeşehir Okulları)

19.00 Kayserispor-Galatasaray (Büyükşehir Belediyesi Kadir Has)

14 Mart Pazar:

13.30 Ankaragücü-Göztepe (Eryaman)

16.00 B.B.Erzurumspor-Trabzonspor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)

16.00 Gaziantep FK-Denizlispor (Kalyon)

19.00 Fenerbahçe-Gençlerbirliği (Ülker)

15 Mart Pazartesi:

19.00 Kasımpaşa-Konyaspor (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan)

TFF 1. Lig

12 Mart Cuma:

19.00 Giresunspor-Bandırmaspor (Çotanaklar Spor Kompleksi)

13 Mart Cumartesi:

13.30 Ankara Keçiörengücü-Eskişehirspor (Aktepe)

16.00 Boluspor-Akhisarspor (Bolu Atatürk)

19.00 Adana Demirspor-İstanbulspor (Yeni Adana)

14 Mart Pazar:

13.30 Tuzlaspor-Ümraniyespor (Sancaktepe 15 Temmuz)

16.00 Balıkesirspor-Altay (Balıkesir Atatürk)

16.00 Menemenspor-Adanaspor (Menemen İlçe)

19.00 Bursaspor-Ankaraspor (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye)

15 Mart Pazartesi:

19.00 Altınordu-Samsunspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

Misli.com 2. Lig

Beyaz Grup

14 Mart Pazar:

13.00 Zonguldak Kömürspor-Hekimoğlu Trabzon (Devrek İlçe)

14.00 Hacettepe-Şanlıurfaspor (Etimesgut Belediyesi Atatürk)

14.00 İnegölspor-Niğde Anadolu (İnegöl İlçe)

14.00 Afyonspor-Ergene Velimeşespor (Zafer)

14.00 Kocaelispor-Ankara Demirspor (Kocaeli)

14.00 Çorum-Sancaktepe (Çorum Şehir)

14.00 Manisa-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler (Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri)

14.00 Sarıyer-Kahramanmaraşspor (Yusuf Ziya Öniş)

14.00 Gümüşhanespor-24 Erzincanspor (Gümüşhane Yenişehir)

Kırmızı Grup

14 Mart Pazar:

14.00 Turgutluspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor (Turgutlu 7 Eylül)

14.00 Karabükspor-GMG Kastamonuspor (Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu)

14.00 Serik Belediyespor-1922 Konyaspor (Serik İsmail Oğan)

14.00 Bayburt Özel İdare-Eyüpspor (Bayburt Genç Osman)

14.00 Elazığspor-Tarsus İdmanyurdu (Elazığ Doğukent)

14.00 Pendikspor-Kırklarelispor (Pendik)

14.00 Mamak-Vanspor (Çubuk İlçe)

14.00 Kırşehir Belediyespor-Pazarspor (Kırşehir Ahi)

14.00 Bodrumspor-Sakaryaspor (Bodrum İlçe)

14.00 Sivas Belediyespor-Karacabey Belediyespor (Sivas Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Kompleksi)

Misli.com 3. Lig

4. Grup

13 Mart Cumartesi:

14.00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor-Kozanspor (Sultanbeyli Gölet Futbol)