Süper Lig
Giriş Tarihi : 29-10-2020 09:25   Güncelleme : 30-10-2020 11:06

Futbolda haftanın programı

Futbolda haftanın programı

Futbolda mücadele çeşitli kentlerde oynanacak maçlarla devam edecek.

Program şöyle:

Süper Lig:

30 Ekim Cuma:

20.00 Fatih Karagümrük-B.B. Erzurumspor (Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu)

20.00 Trabzonspor-Kasımpaşa (Medical Park)

31 Ekim Cumartesi:

13.30 Gençlerbirliği-Gaziantep FK (Eryaman)

16.00 Göztepe-Alanyaspor (Gürsel Aksel)

19.00 Galatasaray-Ankaragücü (Türk Telekom)

1 Kasım Pazar:

13.30 Rizespor-Kayserispor (Çaykur Didi)

16.00 Konyaspor-Başakşehir (Medaş Konya Büyükşehir)

19.00 Beşiktaş-Yeni Malatyaspor (Vodafone Park)

2 Kasım Pazartesi:

20.00 Antalyaspor-Fenerbahçe (Antalya)

20.00 Hatayspor-Sivasspor (Antakya Atatürk)

TFF 1.Lig:

30 Ekim Cuma:

19.00 Balıkesirspor-Adanaspor (Balıkesir Atatürk)

31 Ekim Cumartesi:

13.30 Giresunspor-Ümraniyespor (Giresun Atatürk)

16.00 Bursaspor-Boluspor (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye)

16.00 Menemenspor-Ankaraspor (Menemen İlçe)

19.00 Altınordu-Bandırmaspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

1 Ekim Pazar:

13.30 Keçiörengücü-İstanbulspor (Aktepe)

16.00 Eskişehirspor-Akhisarspor (Eskişehir Yeni)

19.00 Adana Demirspor-Samsunspor (5 Ocak Fatih Terim)

Misli.com 2.Lig:

Beyaz Grup

31 Ekim Cumartesi

13.00 Manisa FK-Sancaktepe FK (Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri)

13.00 Çorum FK-Ankara Demirspor (Çorum Şehir)

13.00 Uşakspor-Şanlıurfaspor (Uşak 1 Eylül)

13.00 Hacettepe-Hekimoğlu Trabzon (Etimesgut Belediyesi Atatürk)

13.00 Zonguldak Kömürspor-A24Erzincanspor (Devrek İlçe)

13.00 Sarıyer-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler (Yusuf Ziya Öniş)

19.00 Kocaelispor-Ergene Velimeşespor (Kocaeli)

19.00 Afyonspor-Niğde Anadolu FK (Zafer)

Kırmızı Grup

31 Ekim Cumartesi

13.00 Elazığspor-Eyüpspor (Elazığ Doğukent)

13.00 Bayburt Özel İdare-1922 Konyaspor (Bayburt Genç Osman)

13.00 Serik Belediyespor-GMG Kastamonuspor (Serik İsmail Oğan)

13.00 Karabükspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor (Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu)

13.00 Karacabey Belediyespor-Sakaryaspor (Karacabey M. Fehmi Gerçeker)

13.00 Bodrumspor-Pazarspor (Bodrum İlçe)

13.00 Kırşehir Belediyespor-Vanspor FK (Kırşehir Ahi)

13.00 Mamak FK-Kırklarelispor (Çubuk İlçe)

13.00 Pendikspor-Tarsus İdmanyurdu (Pendik)

13.00 Sivas Belediyespor-Turgutluspor (Sivas Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Kompleksi)

Misli.com 3.Lig

1. Grup

1 Kasım Pazar:

13.00 1877 Alemdağspor-Bucaspor 1928 (Alemdağ)

13.00 Artvin Hopaspor-Manisaspor (Hopa)

13.00 Nevşehir Belediyespor-Arnavutköy Belediyespor (Nevşehir Gazi)

13.00 Kızılcabölükspor-Belediye Derincespor (Kızılcabölük Semt)

13.00 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor-Diyarbekirspor (Yeşiltepe Spor Kompleksi)

13.00 Fatsa Belediyespor-Kemerspor 2003 (Fatsa İlçe)

13.00 Edirne Belediyesi Paş Edirnespor-Payasspor (Edirne 25 Kasım)

2. Grup

1 Kasım Pazar:

13.00 Ceyhanspor-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor (Ceyhan İlçe)

13.00 Kahta 02-Karaman Belediyespor (Kahta İlçe)

13.00 Mardin Fosfatspor-Tekirdağspor (Mardin 21 Kasım)

13.00 İskenderun FK-Yozgatspor 1959 (Payas İlçe)

13.00 Belediye Kütahyaspor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği (Dumlupınar)

13.00 Hadile Edip Adıvarspor-Nazilli Belediyespor (Maltepe Hasan Polat)

13.00 Tokatspor-Çengelköy (Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa)

19.00 Fethiyespor-Yomraspor (Fethiye İlçe)

3. Grup

31 Ekim Cumartesi

13.00 Esenler Erokspor-Osmaniyespor (Vefa)

1 Kasım Pazar:

13.00 Gölcükspor-Altındağspor (Gölcük Şehir)

13.00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK-Şile Yıldızspor (Elazığ Doğukent)

13.00 Yalovaspor-İçel İdmanyurdu (Yalova Atatürk)

13.00 Cizrespor-Batman Petrolspor (Siirt Atatürk)

13.00 Çatalcaspor-Karşıyaka (Tepecik Şenol Güneş)

13.00 Arhavispor-Somaspor (Arhavi İlçe)

19.00 Isparta 32 Spor-Erbaaspor (Isparta Atatürk)

4. Grup

31 Ekim Cumartesi

13.00 Alanya Kestelspor-Bursa Yıldırımspor (Alanya Milli Egemenlik)

13.00 52 Orduspor-Bayrampaşa (19 Eylül)

13.00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor-Siirt İl Özel İdare (Sultanbeyli Gölet Futbol Sahası)

13.00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Silivrispor (Kelkit İlçe)

13.00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Adıyaman 1954 (Dağılgan)

13.00 Bergama Belediyespor-Kozanspor (Bergama 14 Eylül)

13.00 Modafen-Muğlaspor (Alemdağ)