Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 04-10-2020 08:49   Güncelleme : 04-10-2020 08:53

Spor ekranı

Spor ekranı

4 Ekim 2020 Pazar günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var?  

Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

13:00 | Osasuna - Celta Vigo | Nesine.com, Spor Smart

13:00 | OGM Orman Spor Kulübü - Galatasaray | Nesine.com, TİVİBU SPOR 2

13:15 | Groningen - Ajax | Nesine.com, TİVİBU SPOR 4

13:30 | Atalanta - Cagliari | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS HD 3

13:30 | Denizlispor - Konyaspor | beIN SPORTS HD 2

14:00 | Montpellier - Nimes | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS HD 4

14:00 | Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor | TRT Spor, beIN SPORTS MAX HD 1

14:00 | Leicester City - West Ham | S Sport

14:00 | Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray | TİVİBU SPOR

14:30 | Hamburg - Erzgebirge Aue | Nesine.com, S Sport 2

14:30 | Club Brugge - Anderlecht | Nesine.com, TİVİBU SPOR 3

15:00 | Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao | Nesine.com, Spor Smart

15:15 | Petkim Spor Kulübü - Afyon Belediyespor | Nesine.com, TİVİBU SPOR 2

15:30 | Willem II - Feyenoord | Nesine.com, TİVİBU SPOR 4

16:00 | Bordeaux - Dijon | Nesine.com, beIN CONNECT

16:00 | Brest - Monaco | Nesine.com, beIN CONNECT

16:00 | Metz - Lorient | Nesine.com, beIN CONNECT

16:00 | RC Strasbourg - Lille | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS HD 4

16:00 | Benevento - Bologna | Nesine.com, beIN CONNECT

16:00 | Lazio - Inter | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS HD 3

16:00 | Parma - Hellas Verona | Nesine.com, beIN CONNECT

16:00 | Alanyaspor - Hatayspor | beIN SPORTS HD 2

16:00 | Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği | beIN SPORTS HD 1

16:00 | Arsenal - Sheffield United | S Sport

16:30 | Wolfsburg - Augsburg | Nesine.com, S Sport 2

16:30 | Samsunspor - Akhisarspor | TRT Spor, beIN SPORTS MAX HD 1

16:30 | Balıkesirspor - Menemenspor | TRT Spor, beIN SPORTS MAX HD 2

17:00 | Levante - Real Madrid | Nesine.com, Spor Smart

17:30 | Anadolu Efes - Türk Telekom | Nesine.com, TİVİBU SPOR 2 | 

18:00 | Rennes - Reims | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS HD 4

18:30 | Man United - Tottenham | S Sport

19:00 | Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor | TRT Spor, beIN SPORTS MAX HD 1

19:00 | Kasımpaşa - Galatasaray | beIN SPORTS HD 1

19:00 | Bayern München - Hertha Berlin | Nesine.com, S Sport 2

19:00 | Milan - Spezia | beIN SPORTS HD 3

19:15 | Charleroi - Standard Liege | Nesine.com, TİVİBU SPOR

19:30 | Cadiz - Granada | Nesine.com, Spor Smart

20:00 | Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe | Nesine.com, TİVİBU SPOR 2

21:15 | Aston Villa - Liverpool | S Sport

21:45 | Juventus - Napoli | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS HD 4

22:00 | Barcelona - Sevilla | Nesine.com, Spor Smart

22:00 | Lyon - Marsilya | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS HD 3

02:30 | Miami Heat - Los Angeles Lakers | S Sport