Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 22-07-2020 09:09   Güncelleme : 22-07-2020 09:12

Spor ekranı

Spor ekranı

22 Temmuz 2020 Çarşamba günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var?  

Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta? 

12:30 | Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix | Nesine.com

13:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC | Nesine.com

13:00 | Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers | Nesine.com

13:00 | Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S Pulse | Nesine.com

13:00 | Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Nesine.com

13:05 | Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo | Nesine.com

13:30 | Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol | Nesine.com

13:30 | Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale | Nesine.com

13:30 | Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe | Nesine.com

13:30 | Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus | Nesine.com

16:00 | Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City | S Sport 2, Nesine.com

18:30 | KuPS Kuopio - FC Lahti | Nesine.com

18:30 | HIFK Helsinki - SJK Seinajoki | Nesine.com

18:30 | IFK Mariehamn - Haka | Nesine.com

18:30 | TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki | Nesine.com

18:30 | Honka - Inter Turku | Nesine.com

19:00 | Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskova | Nesine.com

19:00 | CSKA Moskova - FK Tambov | Nesine.com

19:00 | FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula | Nesine.com

19:00 | Ural - Lokomotiv Moskova | Nesine.com

19:00 | Rostov - Zenit | Nesine.com

19:00 | FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus | Nesine.com

19:00 | Jelgava - Liepaja | Nesine.com

19:15 | Thun - Servette | Nesine.com

20:00 | Belediye Derincespor - Karşıyaka | A Spor

20:00 | Manchester United - West Ham United | S Sport

20:00 | Hacken - AIK | Nesine.com

20:00 | Norrköping - Varbergs | Nesine.com

20:00 | Djugarden - Östersunds | Nesine.com

20:30 | Parma - Napoli | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com

21:00 | Brondby - Midtjylland | Nesine.com

21:00 | FH Hafnarfjordur - KA Akureyri | Nesine.com

21:00 | Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor | beIN Sports Max 1

21:00 | Fatih Karagümrük - Akhisarspor | beIN Sports Max 2

21:30 | Brentford - Barnsley | beIN Connect

21:30 | West Bromwich - Queens Park Rangers | beIN Connect

21:30 | Luzern - Sion | Nesine.com

21:30 | St. Gallen - Basel | Nesine.com

22:00 | Turgutluspor - Esenler Erokspor | A Spor

22:15 | Liverpool - Chelsea | S Sport

22:45 | Inter - Fiorentina | beIN Sports 2, Nesine.com

22:45 | SPAL - Roma | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com

22:45 | Sampdoria - Genoa | beIN Connect, Nesine.com

22:45 | Lecce - Brescia | beIN Connect, Nesine.com

22:45 | Torino - Verona | beIN Connect, Nesine.com

23:00 | General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo | Nesine.com