Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 15-07-2020 08:32   Güncelleme : 15-07-2020 08:39

Spor ekranı

Spor ekranı

15 Temmuz 2020 Çarşamba günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var?  

Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?   

10:30 | Fujian Xunxing - Zhejiang Golden Bulls | Nesine.com

11:00 | Qingdao Eagles - Tianjin Golden Lions | Nesine.com

13:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata | Nesine.com

13:00 | Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija | Nesine.com

13:00 | Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi | Nesine.com

13:00 | Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata | Nesine.com

13:00 | Mito HollyHock - Matsumoto Yamaga | Nesine.com

13:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu | Nesine.com

13:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United | Nesine.com

13:00 | Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama | Nesine.com

13:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga | Nesine.com

13:00 | Montedio Yamagata - ThespaKusatsu Gunma | Nesine.com

13:00 | Ryukyu - V-Varen Nagasaki | Nesine.com

14:35 | Beijing Royal Fighters - Xinjiang Flying Tigers | Nesine.com

15:00 | Jilin Northeast Tigers v Liaoning Flying Leopards | Nesine.com

16:00 | Ural - Arsenal Tula | Nesine.com

18:00 | Spartak Moscow - FC Akhmat Grozny | Nesine.com

18:00 | Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar | Nesine.com

19:00 | Brentford - Preston North End | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 2

19:00 | Stromsgodset - Mjondalen | Nesine.com

19:00 | Valerenga - Haugesund | Nesine.com

19:00 | Sandefjord - Aalesund | Nesine.com

19:00 | Molde - Viking | Nesine.com

19:00 | Moreirense - Paços De Ferreira | Nesine.com

19:00 | Bodo / Glimt - Kristiansund BK | Nesine.com

19:15 | Neuchatel Xamax - Sion | Nesine.com

20:00 | AIK - IK Sirius | Nesine.com

20:00 | Djurgarden - Falkenbergs FF | Nesine.com

20:00 | Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF | Nesine.com

20:00 | HB Koge - Fremad Amager | Nesine.com

20:00 | Manchester City - Bournemouth | S Sport

20:30 | Sampdoria - Cagliari | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 1, Nesine.com

20:30 | Bologna - Napoli | beIN SPORTS HD 4, Nesine.com

20:30 | Milan - Parma | beIN SPORTS HD 3, Nesine.com

21:15 | Sporting Braga - Belenenses | Nesine.com, Uçankuş TV

21:30 | Odds BK - Brann | Nesine.com

21:30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw | Nesine.com

21:30 | Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice | Nesine.com

21:30 | Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan | Nesine.com

21:30 | Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa | Nesine.com

21:30 | Young Boys - Servette | Nesine.com

21:30 | Lugano - Thun| Nesine.com

22:15 | Arsenal - Liverpool | S Sport

22:45 | Roma - Hellas Verona | beIN SPORTS HD 4, Nesine.com

22:45 | Sassuolo - Juventus | beIN SPORTS HD 3, Nesine.com

22:45 | Udinese - Lazio | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 1, Nesine.com

22:45 | Lecce - Fiorentina | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 2, Nesine.com

23:30 | Porto - Sporting CP | Nesine.com, S Sport