Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 05-07-2020 07:53   Güncelleme : 05-07-2020 07:53

Spor ekranı

Spor ekranı

5 Temmuz 2020 Pazar günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var?  

Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?   

12:00 | Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama | Nesine.com

13:00 | Seongnam - Pohang Steelers | Nesine.com

13:00 | Gwangju - Daegu | Nesine.com

13:00 | Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors | Nesine.com

13:00 | Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy | Nesine.com

14:00 | Hvidovre - HB Koge | Nesine.com

14:00 | Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday | beIN Sports 4

14:00 | Burnley - Sheffield United | S Sport

15:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid | Spor Smart, Nesine.com

15:00 | FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland | Nesine.com

15:30 | Elfsborg - Malmö FF | Nesine.com

15:30 | AIK - Falkenberg | Nesine.com

15:30 | Vasteras - GAIS | Nesine.com

16:00 | Skive IK - FC Fredericia | Nesine.com

16:00 | Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia | Nesine.com

16:30 | FK Ufa - Ural | Nesine.com

17:00 | Young Boys - Lugano | Nesine.com

17:00 | St. Gallen - Sion | Nesine.com

17:00 | Luzern - Thun | Nesine.com

17:00 | Hobro IK - Randers FC | Nesine.com

17:30 | Hatayspor - Keçiörengücü | beIN Sports Max 1

17:30 | Giresunspor - BB Erzurumspor | beIN Sports Max 2

18:00 | Wolfsberger - Rapid Wien | Nesine.com

18:00 | LASK Linz - Salzburg | Nesine.com

18:00 | Sturm Graz - Hartberg | Nesine.com

18:00 | Deportivo La Coruna - Huesca | Nesine.com

18:00 | Espanyol - Leganes | Spor Smart, Nesine.com

18:00 | Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana | Nesine.com

18:00 | Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen | Nesine.com

18:00 | Sloven Liberec - Slavia Prag | Nesine.com

18:00 | Sparta Prag - Jablonec | Nesine.com

18:15 | Inter - Bologna | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com

18:30 | Kasımpaşa - Sivasspor | beIN Sports 2

18:30 | Liverpool - Aston Villa | S Sport

18:30 | Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw | Nesine.com

18:30 | Hacken - Hammarby | Nesine.com

18:30 | IK Sirius - Örebro | Nesine.com

19:00 | Gil Vicente - Rio Ave | Nesine.com

19:00 | KA Akureyri - Breidablik | Nesine.com

19:00 | Odds BK - Haugesund | Nesine.com

19:00 | Stromsgodset - Kristiansund | Nesine.com

19:00 | Molde - Mjondalen | Nesine.com

19:00 | Sandefjord - Sarpsborg | Nesine.com

19:00 | Bodo / Glimt - Brann | Nesine.com

19:00 | Aalborg - Brondby | Nesine.com

19:55 | Hajduk Split - Osijek | Nesine.com

20:00 | Osmanlıspor - Ümraniyespor | beIN Sports Max 2

20:00 | Adana Demirspor - Altay | beIN Sports Max 1

20:30 | Sampdoria - SPAL | beIN Connect, Nesine.com

20:30 | Udinese - Genoa | beIN Connect, Nesine.com

20:30 | Brescia - Verona | beIN Connect, Nesine.com

20:30 | Parma - Fiorentina | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com

20:30 | Cagliari - Atalanta | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com

20:30 | Krasnodar - Zenit | Nesine.com

20:30 | Las Palmas - Ponferradina | Nesine.com

20:30 | Malaga - Albacete | Nesine.com

20:30 | Osasuna - Getafe | Spor Smart, Nesine.com

21:00 | Galatasaray - Trabzonspor | beIN Sports 1

21:00 | Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor | beIN Sports 2

21:00 | Aarhus - Kopenhag | Nesine.com

21:00 | Southampton - Manchester City | S Sport

21:15 | Tondela - Famalicao | Nesine.com

21:15 | Maribor - Mura | Nesine.com

21:30 | Stabaek - Rosenborg | Eurosport 1, Nesine.com

22:05 | Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb | Nesine.com

22:45 | Alcorcon - Lugo | Nesine.com

22:45 | Napoli - Roma | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com

23:00 | Villarreal - Barcelona | Spor Smart, Nesine.com

23:30 | Porto - Belenenses | S Sport 2, Nesine.com