Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 27-06-2020 08:11   Güncelleme : 27-06-2020 08:11

Spor ekranı

Spor ekranı

27 Haziran 2020 Cumartesi günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var?  

Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?   

12:00 | Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata | Nesine.com

12:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia | Nesine.com

12:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga | Nesine.com

12:00 | Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis | Nesine.com

13:00 | Spor Bülteni | TRT Spor

13:00 | ThespaKusatsu Gunma - Mito HollyHock | Nesine.com

13:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki - Giravanz Kitakyushu | Nesine.com

13:00 | Busan Park - Seongnam | Nesine.com

13:00 | FC Seoul - Incheon United | Nesine.com

13:00 | Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC | Nesine.com

14:00 | Daegu - Gangwon | Nesine.com

14:00 | Vejle - FC Fredericia | Nesine.com

14:30 | Aston Villa - Wolverhampton | S Sport

14:30 | Preston North End - Cardiff City | beIN Sports 4

15:00 | Viborg - HB Koge | Nesine.com

15:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Mallorca | Spor SMART, Nesine.com

15:00 | SJK Akatemia - Ekenas IF | Nesine.com

15:00 | Eskilsminne - Skövde AIK | Nesine.com

16:00 | Akropolis IF - Örgryte | Nesine.com

16:00 | Wisla Plock - Lodzki KS | Nesine.com

16:00 | Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav | Nesine.com

16:00 | Östersunds - Norrköping | Nesine.com

16:00 | Haka - HJK Helsinki | Nesine.com

16:30 | Spartak Moskova - FK Ufa | Nesine.com

16:30 | Mönchengladbach - Hertha Berlin | Nesine.com

16:30 | Freiburg - Schalke 04 | Nesine.com

16:30 | Augsburg - Leipzig | Nesine.com

16:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt - Paderborn | Nesine.com

16:30 | Werder Bremen - Köln | Nesine.com

16:30 | Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim | TRT Spor, Nesine.com

16:30 | Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05 | Nesine.com

16:30 | Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf | Nesine.com

16:30 | Wolfsburg - Bayern Münih | Nesine.com

17:00 | Skive IK - Naestved | Nesine.com

17:00 | KPV Kokkola - KTP Kotka | Nesine.com

17:00 | Leeds United - Fulham | beIN Sports 4

17:30 | Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskova | Nesine.com

17:30 | Eskişehirspor - Altay | beIN Sports Max 2

17:30 | Osmanlıspor - BB Erzurumspor | beIN Sports Max 1

18:00 | Celta Vigo - Barcelona | Spor SMART, Nesine.com

18:00 | Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina | Nesine.com

18:00 | Pohronie - Zlate Moravce | Nesine.com

18:00 | Sered - Nitra | Nesine.com

18:15 | Brescia - Genoa | Nesine.com

18:30 | Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor | beIN Sports 1

18:30 | Halmstad - Jönköpings | Nesine.com

18:30 | Östers - Vasteras | Nesine.com

18:30 | Sundsvall - Dalkurd | Nesine.com

18:30 | Legia Varşova - Piast Gliwice | Nesine.com

18:30 | Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko | Nesine.com

19:00 | Start - Odds BK | Nesine.com

19:00 | Sonderjyske - Silkeborg | Nesine.com

19:30 | Norwich City - Manchester United | TRT Spor, Nesine.com

20:00 | Menemenspor - Boluspor | beIN Sports Max 2

20:00 | Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor | beIN Sports Max 1

20:30 | Osasuna - Leganes | Spor SMART, Nesine.com

20:30 | Cagliari - Torino | Nesine.com

20:30 | Cadiz - Tenerife | Nesine.com

20:30 | Las Palmas - Elche | Nesine.com

21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek | Nesine.com

21:00 | Trabzonspor - Ankaragücü | beIN Sports 1

21:00 | Göztepe - Alanyaspor | beIN Sports 2

21:00 | Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow | Nesine.com

21:00 | Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava | Nesine.com

21:20 | Dakika Skor | TRT Spor

21:30 | Valerenga - Viking | Eurosport 1, Nesine.com

22:40 | Stadyum | TRT Spor

22:45 | Lazio - Fiorentina | Nesine.com

22:45 | Racing Santander - Albacete | Nesine.com

23:00 | Atletico Madrid - Alaves | Spor SMART, Nesine.com