Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 09-02-2020 10:25   Güncelleme : 09-02-2020 10:25

Spor Ekranı

Spor Ekranı

9 Şubat 2020 Pazar günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var?

Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

İyi seyirler...

13:00 | Samsunspor - Afjet Afyonspor | TRT Spor

13:00 | Sigortam.Net İTÜ BB - Pınar Karşıyaka | Tivibu Spor 2

13:30 | Kayserispor - Antalyaspor | beIN Sports 2

14:00 | Albacete - Ponferradina | Nesine.com

14:00 | Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna | Nesine.com

14:00 | Espanyol - Mallorca | Nesine.com

14:00 | VL Pesaro - New Basket Brindisi | Nesine.com

14:00 | Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor | beIN Sports Max 2

14:00 | Giresunspor - İstanbulspor | beIN Sports Max 1

14:30 | Real Madrid - Real Betis | Nesine.com

14:30 | SPAL - Sassuolo | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com

14:30 | Baskonia - Obradorio | Nesine.com

14:30 | Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin | Nesine.com

15:00 | BSC Glasgow - Hibernian | Nesine.com

15:15 | Arel Üniv. Büyükçekmece - Anadolu Efes | TRT Spor, Tivibu Spor 2

15:30 | Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg | Nesine.com, S Sport 2

15:30 | Greuther Fürth - Hannover 96 | Nesine.com

15:30 | Wehen - Bochum | Nesine.com

16:00 | Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao | Spor Smart, Nesine.com

16:00 | Sivasspor - Başakşehir | beIN Sports 1

16:30 | Millwall - West Bromwich | beIN Sports 2, Nesine.com

16:30 | Osmanlıspor - Bursaspor | beIN Sports Max 1

17:00 | Bayern Münih - Giessen 46ers | Nesine.com

17:00 | Brescia - Udinese | beIN Sports Max 2, Nesine.com

17:00 | Clyde - Celtic | Nesine.com

17:00 | Genoa - Cagliari | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com

17:00 | Montpellier - Saint Etienne | beIN Connect, Nesine.com

17:00 | Napoli - Lecce | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com

17:00 | Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin | Nesine.com

17:00 | Pisa - Chievo | Nesine.com

17:00 | Rijeka - Slaven Belupo | Nesine.com

17:00 | Sheffield United - Bournemouth | S Sport

17:00 | Skyliners Fankfurt - Crailsheim Merlins | Nesine.com

17:00 | Virtus Entella - Pescara | Nesine.com

17:30 | Bahçeşehir Koleji - Fenerbahçe Beko | Tivibu Spor 2

17:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach - Köln | S Sport 2, Nesine.com

18:00 | Asvel - Metropolitans | Nesine.com

18:00 | Moreirense - Vitoria Setubal | Nesine.com

18:00 | Neuchatel Xamax - Luzern | Nesine.com

18:00 | Osasuna - Real Madrid | Spor Smart, Nesine.com

18:00 | Sporting Gijon - Mirandes | Nesine.com

18:00 | St. Gallen - Servette | Nesine.com




18:00 | Thun - Lugano | Nesine.com

18:00 | Tondela - Maritimo | Nesine.com

19:00 | Strasbourg - Reims | beIN Sports Max 2, Nesine.com

19:00 | Kasımpaşa - Galatasaray | beIN Sports 1

19:00 | Altay - Boluspor | beIN Sports Max 1

19:00 | Joventut Badalona - Fuenlabrada | Nesine.com

19:00 | Olimpia Milano - Vanoli Cremona | Nesine.com

19:30 | Manchester City - West Ham United | S Sport

19:30 | Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica | Nesine.com

19:30 | Trento - Cantu | Nesine.com

20:00 | Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta - Meksa Yatırım Afyon | Tivibu Spor 2

20:00 | Bayern Münih - Leipzig | S Sport 2, Nesine.com

20:00 | Parma - Lazio | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com

20:00 | Telekom Baskets Bonn - Ratiopharm Ulm | Nesine.com

20:00 | Venezia - Treviso | Nesine.com

20:15 | Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo | Nesine.com

20:15 | Lugo - Elche | Nesine.com

20:30 | Sporting Lizbon - Portimonense | Nesine.com

20:30 | Celta Vigo - Sevilla | Spor Smart, Nesine.com




20:30 | Gran Canaria - Barcelona | Spor Smart 2, Nesine.com

20:30 | AEK - Panathinaikos | Nesine.com

21:00 | Brescia - Trieste | Nesine.com

22:00 | Estudiantes - Valencia Basket | Nesine.com

22:00 | Always Ready - Santa Cruz | Nesine.com

22:30 | Malaga - Numancia | Nesine.com

22:45 | Inter - Milan | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com

22:45 | Pistoia - Reggiana | Nesine.com

23:00 | Desportivo Aves - Rio Ave | Nesine.com

23:00 | Real Betis - Barcelona | Spor Smart, Nesine.com

23:00 | Cosenza - Benevento | Nesine.com

23:05 | PSG - Lyon | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com

23:30 | Oklahoma City Thunder - Boston Celtics | S Sport Plus

23:35 | San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield | Nesine.com