Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 26-01-2020 12:36   Güncelleme : 26-01-2020 12:36

Spor Ekranı

Spor Ekranı

26 Ocak 2020 Pazar günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var? Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

İyi seyirler...

01:00 | S Sport, Nesine.com | Utah Jazz - Dallas Mavericks (CANLI)

01:40 | Nesine.com | San Lorenzo - Estudiantes (CANLI)

02:00 | Nesine.com | Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna (CANLI)

03:00 | S Sport, NBA TV | Detroit Pistons - Brooklyn Nets (CANLI)

03:45 | Nesine.com | Godoy Cruz - River Plate (CANLI)

04:00 | Nesine.com | Minnesota Timberwolves - Oklahoma City Thunder (CANLI)

04:00 | Nesine.com | Cleveland Cavaliers - Chicago Bulls (CANLI)

04:00 | Nesine.com | Tigres UANL - Atlas (CANLI)

04:30 | S Sport, Nesine.com | Philadelphia 76ers - Los Angeles Lakers (CANLI)

06:00 | Nesine.com | Leon - Pachuca (CANLI)

09:00 | Nesine.com | Sydney Kings - Melbourne United (CANLI)

10:00 | Nesine.com | Western United - Adelaide United (CANLI)

13:00 | Tivibu Spor 2 | Türk Telekom - Meksa Yatırım Afyon (CANLI)

13:30 | Kanal 68 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Karaköprü Belediyespor (CANLI)

13:30 | TRT Spor | Samsunspor - Başkent Akademi (CANLI)

13:30 | beIN Sports 1 | Denizlispor - Antalyaspor (CANLI)

14:00 | beIN Sports Max 2 | BB Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor (CANLI)

14:00 | FB TV | Fenerbahçe Gelişim - İstanbul Üniversitesi (CANLI)

14:00 | Spor Smart, Nesine.com | Atletico Madrid - Leganes (CANLI)

14:00 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Hatayspor - Menemenspor (CANLI)

14:00 | Nesine.com | Malaga - Mirandes (CANLI)

14:15 | Nesine.com | Vitesse - Emmen (CANLI)

14:30 | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com | Inter - Cagliari (CANLI)

14:30 | Nesine.com | Baskonia - Andorra (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com | Gran Canaria - Bilbao Basket (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com | Nizhny Novogrod - CSKA Moskova (CANLI)

15:15 | Tivibu Spor | Beşiktaş - Kayseri Basketbol (CANLI)

15:15 | Tivibu Spor 2 | Gaziantep Basketbol - Fenerbahçe Beko (CANLI)

15:30 | Nesine.com | St. Mirren - Aberdeen (CANLI)

16:00 | Nesine.com | Celta Vigo - Eibar (CANLI)

16:00 | beIN Sports 1 | Göztepe - Beşiktaş (CANLI)

16:00 | Nesine.com | Manchester City - Fulham (CANLI)

16:30 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht (CANLI)




16:30 | Nesine.com | Willem II - PEC Zwolle (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Groningen - Ajax (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda (CANLI)

17:00 | beIN Sports Max 2, Nesine.com | Lyon - Toulouse (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Crotone - Spezia (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Venezia - Trapani (CANLI)

17:00 | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com | Parma - Udinese (CANLI)

17:00 | beIN Connect, Nesine.com | Hellas Verona - Lecce (CANLI)

17:00 | beIN Connect, Nesine.com | Sampdoria - Sassuolo (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Rasta Vechta - Skyliners Frankfurt (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Braunschweig - Brose Baskets Bamberg (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Medi Bayreuth - Ewe Baskets Oldenburg (CANLI)

17:30 | TRT Spor, Tivibu Spor 2 | Anadolu Efes - Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta (CANLI)

17:30 | S Sport 2, Nesine.com | Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Tondela - Vitoria Setubal (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Famalicao - Santa Clara (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Belenenses - Portimonense (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Cholet Basket - Asvel (CANLI)

18:00 | Spor Smart, Nesine.com | Getafe - Real Betis (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Almeria - Elche (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Hearts - Rangers (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Young Boys - Basel (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | St. Gallen - Lugano (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Thun - Sion (CANLI)

18:30 | Nesine.com | Zenit - Unics Kazan (CANLI)

18:45 | S Sport Plus, Nesine.com | PSV Eindhoven - Twente (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports Max 2, Nesine.com | Nantes - Bordeaux (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com | Chorale de Roanne - Elan Chalon (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports 1 | Konyaspor - Galatasaray (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Adana Demirspor - Boluspor (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com | Manresa - Real Madrid (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com | Brescia - New Basket Brindisi (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com | Vanoli Cremona - Virtus Roma (CANLI)

19:30 | Nesine.com | Trieste - Olimpia Milano (CANLI)




20:00 | Tivibu Spor 2 | Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece - Pınar Karşıyaka (CANLI)

20:00 | S Sport 2, Nesine.com | Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf (CANLI)

20:00 | Uçankuş TV, Nesine.com | Kortrijk - Club Brugge (CANLI)

20:00 | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com | Roma - Lazio (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Bayern Münih - Telekom Baskets Bonn (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Shrewsbury - Liverpool (CANLI)

20:15 | Nesine.com | Alcorcon - Ponferradina (CANLI)

20:15 | Nesine.com | Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura (CANLI)

20:30 | S Sport Plus, Nesine.com | Paços De Ferreira - Benfica (CANLI)

20:30 | Spor Smart, Nesine.com | Real Sociedad - Mallorca (CANLI)

20:30 | Nesine.com | Estudiantes - Unicaja Malaga (CANLI)

20:30 | Nesine.com | AEK Atina - Olympiakos (CANLI)

20:30 | Nesine.com | Pistoia Basket - Universo Treviso (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Pumas UNAM - Monterrey (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Royal Antwerp - Zulte Waregem (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Obradorio - Valencia (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com | Girona - Real Oviedo (CANLI)

22:45 | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com | Napoli - Juventus (CANLI)

22:45 | Nesine.com | Fortitudo Bologna - Varese (CANLI)

23:00 | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com | Lille - PSG (CANLI)

23:00 | Nesine.com | Desportivo Aves - Boavista (CANLI)

23:00 | Spor Smart, Nesine.com | Valladolid - Real Madrid (CANLI)

23:00 | Nesine.com | Ascoli - Frosinone (CANLI)

23:30 | S Sport | Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets (CANLI)

23:35 | Nesine.com | Banfield - Patronato (CANLI)