Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 26-12-2019 08:58   Güncelleme : 26-12-2019 09:03

Spor Ekranı

Spor Ekranı

26 Aralık 2019 Perşembe günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var? Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

İyi seyirler..

11:30 | Nesine.com | Melbourne United - Cairns Taipans (CANLI)

14:30 | Nesine.com | Cosenza Calcio - Empoli (CANLI)

15:30 | S Sport | Tottenham - Brighton (CANLI)

15:30 | Nesine.com | Hearts - Hibernian (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Mouscron - Mechelen (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Genk - AS Eupen (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Waasland Beveren - Sint Truiden (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Trapani - Perugia (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Livorno - Pescara (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Cremonese - Juve Stabia (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Salernitana - Pordenone Calcio (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Chievo - Benevento (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Frosinone - Crotone (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Venezia - Cittadella (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Telekom Baskets Bonn - Hamburg Towers (CANLI)

18:00 | TRT Spor | Bournemouth - Arsenal (CANLI)




18:00 | S Sport | Chelsea - Southampton (CANLI)

18:00 | S Sport Plus | Everton - Burnley (CANLI)

18:00 | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com | Stoke City - Sheffield Wednesday (CANLI)

18:00 | beIN Sports Max 1, Nesine.com | Brentford - Swansea City (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | St.Mirren - Celtic (CANLI)

19:30 | Nesine.com | Pesaro - Cantu (CANLI)

20:00 | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com | CSKA Moskova - Olimpia Milano (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Ascoli - Pisa (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Mitteldeutscher - Ewe Baskets Oldenburg (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Medi Bayreuth - BC Göttingen (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Varese - Pistoia Basket (CANLI)

20:15 | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com | Leeds United - Preston North End (CANLI)

20:30 | beIN Sports Haber, Nesine.com | Anadolu Efes - Maccabi Tel Aviv (CANLI)

20:30 | S Sport | Manchester United - Newcastle United (CANLI)

22:00 | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com | Panathinaikos - Real Madrid (CANLI)

22:00 | beIN Sports Max 2, Nesine.com | Alba Berlin - Baskonia (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Brescia - Vanoli Cremona (CANLI)

22:30 | beIN Sports Max 1, Nesine.com | Reading - Queens Park Rangers (CANLI)

22:30 | S Sport Plus, Nesine.com | Standard Liege - Gent (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com | New Basket Brindisi - Reggiana (CANLI)

22:45 | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com | Asvel - Khimki (CANLI)

23:00 | Nesine.com | Trento - Trieste (CANLI)

23:00 | S Sport | Leicester City - Liverpool (CANLI)

23:00 | Nesine.com | Virtus Entella - Spezia (CANLI)