Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 15-12-2019 09:31   Güncelleme : 15-12-2019 09:31

Spor Ekranı

Spor Ekranı

15 Aralık 2019 Pazar günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var? Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

İyi seyirler..

09:30 | Nesine.com | Melbourne United - Sydney Kings (CANLI)

11:30 | Nesine.com | Sydney - Central Coast Mariners (CANLI)

12:00 | Nesine.com | Perth Wildcats - Brisbane Bullets (CANLI)

13:00 | Tivibu Spor 2 | Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece - Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta (CANLI)

13:45 | Nesine.com | Perth Glory - Western Sydney (CANLI)

14:00 | beIN Sports Max 2 | Boluspor - Fatih Karagümrük (CANLI)

14:00 | beIN Sports Max 1 | BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2 | Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com | St. Pauli - Wehen Wiesbaden (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com | Karlsruhe - Greuther Fürth (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com | Granada - Levante (CANLI)

15:00 | beIN Sports 1 | Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa (CANLI)

15:15 | Tivibu Spor | İzmit Belediyespor (K) - Fenerbahçe (K) (CANLI)

15:15 | Tivibu Spor 2, TRT Spor, Nesine.com | Ormanspor - Tofaş (CANLI)

15:30 | S Sport | Liverpool - Watford (CANLI)




15:30 | Nesine.com, beIN Connect | Birmingham - West Bromwich (CANLI)

16:30 | beIN Sports Max 1 | İstanbulspor - Eskişehirspor (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | FC Fastav Zlin - Opava (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Slovan Liberec - Karvina (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Pribram - Slovacko (CANLI)

17:00 | beIN Sports 2 | Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Connect | Ajaccio - Lens (CANLI)

17:00 | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com | Brescia - Lecce (CANLI)

17:00 | beIN Sports 3 | Al Hilal - ES Tunis (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com | Hertha Berlin - Freiburg (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2 | Bayern Münih - Werder Bremen (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com | Köln - Bayer Leverkusen (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com | Paderborn - Union Berlin (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport Plus | Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund (CANLI)

17:30 | Tivibu Spor 2, Nesine.com | Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahçe Beko (CANLI)

18:00 | S Sport | Leicester City - Norwich City (CANLI)

18:00 | TRT Spor | Chelsea - Bournemouth (CANLI)

18:00 | S Sport Plus | Sheffield United - Aston Villa (CANLI)

18:00 | Spor Smart, Nesine.com | Real Sociedad - Barcelona (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Mirandes - Huesca (CANLI)

18:00 | beIN Sports Max 2, Nesine.com | Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Adanaspor - Menemenspor (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com | Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prag (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com | Hartberg - Salzburg (CANLI)

19:30 | Nesine.com, beIN Connect | Metz - Marsilya (CANLI)

20:00 | Tivibu Spor 2 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor - Bahçeşehir Koleji (CANLI)

20:00 | beIN Sports 1 | Galatasaray - Ankaragücü (CANLI)




20:00 | Nesine.com | Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Livorno - Benevento (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Royal Antwerp - AS Eupen (CANLI)

20:00 | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com | Napoli - Parma (CANLI)

20:30 | beIN Sports 3 | Monterrey - Al Sadd (CANLI)

20:30 | S Sport | Southampton - West Ham United (CANLI)

20:30 | S Sport 2, Nesine.com | Fortuna Düsseldorf - Leipzig (CANLI)

20:30 | Spor Smart, Nesine.com | Athletic Bilbao - Eibar (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Benfica - Famalicao (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | toulouse - Reims (CANLI)

22:00 | beIN Sports Haber, Nesine.com | Angers - Monaco (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Nimes - Nantes (CANLI)

22:00 | beIN Sports Max 2, Nesine.com | Brest - Nice (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Amiens - Dijon (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com | Genk - Waasland Beveren (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com | Real Betis - Real Madrid (CANLI)

22:30 | Spor Smart, Nesine.com | BC Andorra - Tenerife (CANLI)

22:45 | Nesine.com | Twente - Vitesse (CANLI)

22:45 | beIN Sports 4, Nesine.com | Genoa - Sampdoria (CANLI)

23:00 | Spor Smart, Nesine.com | Atletico Madrid - Osasuna (CANLI)