Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 23-11-2019 08:33   Güncelleme : 23-11-2019 08:33

Spor Ekranı

Spor Ekranı

23 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var? Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

İyi seyirler..

09:00 | Nesine.com | Gamba Osaka - Sendai (CANLI)

09:00 | Nesine.com | Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar (CANLI)

09:00 | TRT Spor | Spor Bülteni

10:30 | Nesine.com | Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC (CANLI)

10:30 | Nesine.com | DL Yifang - Hebei CFFC (CANLI)

10:30 | Nesine.com | BJ Renhe - Jiangsu Suning (CANLI)

11:00 | A Spor | Spor Ajansı

11:30 | Nesine.com | FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny (CANLI)

11:30 | Nesine.com | Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory (CANLI)

13:00 | Nesine.com, TİVİBU Spor 2 | Gaziantep - Büyükçekmece (CANLI)

13:45 | Nesine.com | Perth Glory - Sydney (CANLI)

14:00 | TRT Spor | Spor Haftasonu

14:00 | Nesine.com | Rubin Kazan - Zenit (CANLI)

14:00 | beIN Sports MAX 1 | Karagümrük - Ümraniyespor (CANLI)

14:35 | Nesine.com,  S Sport Plus | GZ Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com | Leganes - Barcelona (CANLI)




15:00 | beIN Sports 2 | Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2 | Hamburg - Dresden (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com | Wehen - Holstein Kiel (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com | A.Bielefeld - Sandausen (CANLI)

15:15 | TRT Spor, TİVİBU Spor 2 | Tofaş - Beşiktaş Sompo (CANLI)

15:15 | TİVİBU Spor | Çukurova (K.) - Fenerbahçe (K) (CANLI)

15:30 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 4 | Charlton - Cardiff City (CANLI)

15:30 | S Sport | West Ham United - Tottenham (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Bohemians - Pribram (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Liberec - Pastav Zlin (CANLI)

16:30 | beIN Sports MAX 1 | Eskişehirspor - BB Erzurumspor (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Opava - Mlada Boleslav (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Dinamo Moskova - Rostov (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 3 | Atalanta - Juventus (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Connect | Lens - Sochaux (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com | Leverkusen - Freiburg (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com | Union Berlin - M Gladbach (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com | Frankfurt - Wolfsburg (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport Plus | Werder Bremen - Schalke (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern Münih (CANLI)

17:30 | beIN Sports 1 | Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com, TİVİBU Spor 2 | Türk Telekom - Teksüt Bandırma (CANLI)

18:00 | S Sport | Crystal Palace - Liverpool (CANLI)

18:00 | S Sport Plus | Arsenal - Southampton (CANLI)

18:00 | TRT Spor | Brighton - Leicester (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Real Betis - Valencia (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza (CANLI)

18:00 | S Sport Plus | Everton - Norwich City (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports MAX 1 | Bursaspor - Keçiörengücü (CANLI)

19:30 | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS 3 | Lyon - Nice (CANLI)

20:00  | beIN Sports 1 | Konyaspor - Beşiktaş (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 4 | Milan - Napoli (CANLI)




20:00 | Nesine.com | ALBA Berlin - Ewe Baskets (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Frankfurt - Brose Basket (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Fuenblarada - Badalona (CANLI)

20:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2 | Leipzig - Köln (CANLI)

20:30 | Nesine.com | Granada - Atletico Madrid (CANLI)

20:30 | S Sport | Manchester City - Chelsea (CANLI)

21:45 | Nesine.com | Ajax - Heracles (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Angers - Nimes (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Metz - Reims (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Dijon - Rennes (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Amiens - Strasbourg (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 4 | Brest - Nantes (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Cholet - Dijon (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com | Le Mans - Strasbourg (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com | Reggina - Varase (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com | Unicaja - Bilbao Basket (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com | Zaragoza - Manresa (CANLI)

22:45 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 3 | Torino - Inter (CANLI)

23:00  | S Sport | Flamengo - River Plate (CANLI)

23:00 | Nesine.com | Real Madrid - Real Sociedad (CANLI)