Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 22-11-2019 08:56   Güncelleme : 22-11-2019 08:56

Spor Ekranı

Spor Ekranı

22 Kasım 2019 Cuma günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var? Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

İyi seyirler..

10:00 | TRT Spor | Spor Bülteni

11:00 | A Spor | Spor Ajansı

14:00 | TRT Spor | Spor Stüdyosu

14:35 | Nesine.com | Wuhan Zall - Guangzhou R&F (CANLI)

14:35 | Nesine.com | Henan Jianye - Tianjin Quanjian (CANLI)

14:35 | Nesine.com | Wuhan Zall - Guangzhou R&F (CANLI)

14:35 | Nesine.com | Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan (CANLI)

16:00 | TRT Spor | Gündem Futbol

19:00 | beIN Sports MAX 1 | Adanaspor - Giresunspor (CANLI)

19:30 | Nesine.com | FK Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskova (CANLI)

20:00  | Nesine.com | Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock (CANLI)

20:30 | Nesine.com | Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice (CANLI)

20:00  | Nesine.com | Sparta Prag - Ceske Budejovice (CANLI)




20:30 | Nesine.com | Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli(CANLI)

20:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2 | Bochum - Osnabrück (CANLI)

20:30 | beIN Sports 1 | Galatasaray - Başakşehir (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Connect | Chateauroux - Lorient (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | FC Eindhoven - Cambuur (CANLI)

22:00  | Nesine.com | Go Ahead Eagles - Roda (CANLI)

22:00  | Nesine.com | NAC Breda - Ajax II (CANLI)

22:00  | Nesine.com | Dordrecht - Telstar (CANLI)

22:00  | Nesine.com | Excelsior - Volendam (CANLI)

22:00  | Nesine.com | Almere City - Den Bosch (CANLI)

22:00  | Nesine.com | MVV Maastricht - FC Oss (CANLI)

22:00  | Nesine.com | Excelsior - Volendam (CANLI)

22:00 | TRT Spor | Aktüel Futbol

22:15 | A Spor | Takım Oyunu

22:00 | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS MAX HD 2 | ESSM Le Portel - Boulazac Basket (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS MAX HD 2 | Paris-Levallois - Elan Chalon (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS MAX HD 2 | Bayern Münih v Panathinaikos (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2 | Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport Plus | Club Brugge - KV Oostende (CANLI)

22:45 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports Haber | Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Fenerbahçe Beko (CANLI)

22:45 | beIN SPORTS HD 4, Nesine.com | Paris Saint-Germain - Lille  (CANLI)

22:45 | beIN CONNECT, beIN SPORTS MAX HD 1 | Fulham - Queens Park Rangers (CANLI)

23:00 | Nesine.com | Levante - Mallorca (CANLI)




23:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 3 | Real Madrid - CSKA Moskova (CANLI)

23:00 | Nesine.com, beIN SPORTS MAX HD 1 | FC Barcelona - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv (CANLI)

23:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Connect | Saski Baskonia SAD - Zenit Saint Petersburg (CANLI)