Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 29-09-2019 08:56   Güncelleme : 29-09-2019 08:56

Spor Ekranı

Spor Ekranı

29 Eylül 2019 Pazar günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var? Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

İyi seyirler...

11:30 Nesine.com - Ural - CSKA Moskova (Canlı)

13:00 Nesine.com - Aarhus - Nordsjaelland (Canlı)

13:00 Nesine.com - Malaga - Sporting Gijon (Canlı)

13:00 Nesine.com - Espanyol - Valladolid (Canlı)

13:15 Nesine.com - Waalwijk - Vitesse (Canlı)

13:30 beIN Sports 3 - Napoli - Brescia (Canlı)

13:30 Nesine.com - Arka Gdynia - Piast (Canlı)

14:00 beIN Sports MAX 2 - Fatih Karagümrük - Akhisarspor (Canlı)

14:00 beIN Sports MAX 1 - Hatayspor - Eskişehirspor (Canlı)

14:00 A Spor - Bir Zamanlar Futbol

14:00 beIN Sports 1 - Konyaspor - Kayserispor (Canlı)

14:30 Nesine.com - St. Pauli - Sandhausen (Canlı)

14:30 Nesine.com - Aue - Dresden (Canlı)

14:30 Nesine.com - Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel (Canlı)




15:00 Nesine.com - Aalborg - Randers (Canlı)

15:00 Nesine.com - Slavia Mozyr - Gorodeya (Canlı)

15:00 Nesine.com - Eibar - Celta Vigo (Canlı)

15:00 A Spor - Maç Günü

15:30 Nesine.com - Anderlecht - Waasland (Canlı)

15:30 Nesine.com - Sturm Graz - A.Wacker (Canlı)

15:30 Nesine.com - Utrecht - Willem II (Canlı)

15:30 Nesine.com - Barnsley - Brentford (Canlı)

15:30 Nesine.com - PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven (Canlı)

16:00 Nesine.com - Elfsborg - AIK Solna (Canlı)

16:00 Nesine.com - Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin (Canlı)

16:00 Nesine.com - Chievo - Pordenone (Canlı)

16:00 Nesine.com - Spezia - Trapani (Canlı)

16:00 Nesine.com - Halmstad - Varbergs (Canlı)

16:00 Nesine.com - Sundsvall - Sirius (Canlı)

16:00 Nesine.com - Göteborg - Hacken (Canlı)

16:00 Nesine.com - Dalkurd - Trelleborgs (Canlı)

16:00 beIN Sports 4 - Lazio - Genoa (Canlı)

16:00 beIN Connect - Udinese - Bologna (Canlı)

16:00 beIN Sports 3 - Lecce - Roma (Canlı)

16:30 Nesine.com - Karvina - Opava (Canlı)

16:30 Nesine.com - NK Inter - Gorica (Canlı)

16:30 Nesine.com - Spartak Moskova - FK Orenburg (Canlı)

16:30 beIN Sports MAX 2 Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor (Canlı)

16:30 beIN Sports 2 - Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği (Canlı)

16:30 beIN Sports MAX 1 - Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor (Canlı)

17:00 Nesine.com - Midtjylland - Odense (Canlı)

17:00 Nesine.com - Alaves - Mallorca (Canlı)

17:00 Nesine.com - Vitebsk - Isloch Minsk (Canlı)

17:00 A Spor - Dev Maça Doğru

17:15 Nesine.com - Panionios - Panathinaikos (Canlı)

17:45 Nesine.com - AZ Alkmaar - Heracles (Canlı)

17:45 Nesine.com - Feyenoord - Twente (Canlı)

18:00 Nesine.com - Rapid Wien - Hartberg (Canlı)

18:00 A Spor - Takım Oyunu

18:00 beIN Sports 4 - Nimes - Saint-Etienne (Canlı)

18:30 S Sport - Leicester City - Newcastle United (Canlı)

18:30 Nesine.com - Falkenbergs - Norrköping (Canlı)

18:30 Nesine.com - AFC Eskilstuna - Malmö (Canlı)

18:30 Nesine.com - Vasteras - Östers (Canlı)




18:30 Nesine.com - Wisla Krakow - Crac. Krakow (Canlı)

19:00 Nesine.com - Sonderjyske - Brondby (Canlı)

19:00 Nesine.com - Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prag (Canlı)

19:00 Nesine.com - Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor (Canlı)

19:00 A Spor - Skorbord

19:00 beIN Sports 3 - Cagliari - Hellas Verona (Canlı)

19:00 S Sport 2 - Köln - Hertha Berlin (Canlı)

19:00 beIN Sports MAX 2 - Menemenspor - Osmanlıspor FK (Canlı)

19:00 beIN Sports 1 - Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş (Canlı)

19:30 Nesine.com - Levante - Osasuna (Canlı)

19:30 Nesine.com - AEK - PAOK (Canlı)

19:45 A Spor - Devre Arası

20:00 A Spor - Skorbord

20:00 Nesine.com - Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split (Canlı)

21:00 A Spor - Takım Oyunu

21:00 Nesine.com - Oostende - Antwerp (Canlı)

21:45 beIN Sports 3 - Milan - Fiorentina (Canlı)

22:00 beIN Sports 4 - Marsilya - Rennes (Canlı)

22:00 Nesine.com - Sevilla - Real Sociedad (Canlı)