Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 28-09-2019 08:18   Güncelleme : 28-09-2019 08:18

Spor Ekranı

Spor Ekranı

28 Eylül 2019 Cuma günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var? Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

İyi seyirler...

 

13:00 | Tivibuspor 2 | Büyükçekmece - Darüşşafaka (CANLI)

14:00 | Nesine.com | Karlsruher - Heidenheim (CANLI)

14:00 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Keçiörengücü - Ümraniyespor (CANLI)

14:00 | Nesine.com | Bochum - Darmstadt (CANLI)

14:00 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2 | Regensburg - Hamburg (CANLI)

14:00 | Nesine.com | Athletic Bilbao - Valencia (CANLI)

14:15 | Nesine.com | Viborg - Kolding IF (CANLI)

14:30 | Nesine.com | Hibernian - Celtic (CANLI)

14:30 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports Max 2 | QPR - West Bromwich Albion (CANLI)

14:30 | S Sport Plus , S Sport | Sheffield United - Liverpool (CANLI)

14:30 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 4 | Lyon - Nantes (CANLI)

15:00 | beIN Sports 2 | Denizlispor - Kasımpaşa (CANLI)

15:15 | Tivibuspor 2 | Türk Telekom - Galatasaray (CANLI)

15:45 | Nesine.com, beIN Connect | Lens - Paris FC (CANLI)

16:00 | Nesine.com | Torpedo BelAZ - Gomel (CANLI)

16:00 | Nesine.com | Rakow - Wisla Plock (CANLI)




16:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 3 | Juventus - SPAL (CANLI)

16:30 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Boluspor - İstanbulspor (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport Plus | Paderborn - Bayern Münih (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Hoffenheim - Mönchengladbach (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Rostov - Dinamo Moskova (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2, S Sport Plus | RB Leipzig - Schalke 04 (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Mainz 05 - Wolfsburg (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Örgryte - Brommapojkarna (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Getafe - Barcelona (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | St. Johnstone - Motherwell (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Hamilton - Livingston (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano (CANLI)

17:00 | TRT Spor | Tottenham - Southampton (CANLI)

17:00 | S Sport, S Sport Plus | Chelsea - Brighton (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sport 4 | Blackburn - Luton Town (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Kilmarnock - Ross County (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | St. Mirren - Hearts (CANLI)

17:00 | S Sport Plus | Wolverhampton - Watford (CANLI)

17:30 | Tivibuspor 2 | Teksüt Bandırma - Pınar Karşıyaka (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com | NK Varazdin - Rijeka (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com | Fastav Zlin - Jablonec (CANLI)

17:30 | Nesine.com | Sigma - Slovacko (CANLI)

17:30 | beIN Sports 2 | Alanyaspor - Sivasspor (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Salzburg - Austria Wien (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | St. Polten - LASK Linz (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com | Copenhagen - Silkeborg IF (CANLI)

18:30 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 3 | Bordeaux - PSG (CANLI)




18:30 | Nesine.com | Legia Warszawa  - Lechia Gdansk (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports Max 2 | Adanaspor - Altayspor (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com | Huesca - Girona (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com | Lokomotiv Moskova - Zenit (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com | Mechelen - Club Brugge (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 4 | Sampdoria - Inter (CANLI)

19:20 | Nesine.com | Dover Athletic - Halifax Town (CANLI)

19:30 | S Sport, S Sport Plus | Everton - Manchester City (CANLI)

19:30 | Nesine.com | Granana - Leganes (CANLI)

19:30 | S Sport 2, S Sport Plus, Nesine.com | Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen (CANLI)

19:30 | Nesine.com | VVV Venlo - Heerenveen (CANLI)

20:00 | Nesine.com | Slaven Belupo - Osijek (CANLI)

20:00 | beIN Sports 1 | Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe (CANLI)

20:00 | TRT Spor | Dakika Skor

20:00 | Nesine.com | Slavia Prag - Mlada Boleslav (CANLI)

20:45 | A Spor | Devre Arası

20:45 | Nesine.com | BATE Borisov - Neman (CANLI)

20:45 | Nesine.com | Ajax - Groningen (CANLI)

21:00 | A Spor | Skorbord

21:00 | Nesine.com | Benfica - V.Setubal (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Racing Santander - Numancia (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 3 | Nice - Lille (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Metz - Toulouse (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Angers - Amiens (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | RE Mouscron - Zulte Waregem (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Gent - Kortrijk (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Reims - Dijon (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Monaco - Brest (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Cercle Brugge - Eupen (CANLI)

21:30 | Spor Smart | Unicaja Malaga - Iberostar Tenerife (CANLI)

21:30 | Nesine.com | St. Trudien - Genk (CANLI)

21:30 | Nesine.com | Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes (CANLI)

21:45 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 4 | Sassuolo - Atalanta (CANLI)

21:45 | TRT Spor | Stadyum

21:45 | Nesine.com | Fortuna Sittard - Sp. Rotterdam (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid (CANLI)

22:00 | A Spor | Takım Oyunu