Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 15-09-2019 08:08   Güncelleme : 15-09-2019 08:08

Spor Ekranı

Spor Ekranı

15 Eylül 2019 Pazar günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var? Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

İyi seyirler

09:00 | TRT Spor | Spor Bülteni

11:00 | S Sport 2 - S Sport Plus | Fransa - Avustralya (CANLI)

11:00 | A Spor | Spor Ajansı

13:00 | Nesine.com | Eibar - Espanyol (CANLI)

13:15 | Nesine.com | Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk (CANLI)

13:30 | Nesine.com - beIN Sports 3 | Genoa - Atalanta (CANLI)

14:00 | beIN Sports 4 | Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday (CANLI)

15:00 | A Spor | Spor Gündemi

15:00 | Nesine.com | Deportivo Alaves - Sevilla (CANLI)

15:00 | NTV - S Sport Plus | Arjantin - İspanya (CANLI)

15:30 | Kanal 23 | Elazığspor - Tuzlaspor (CANLI)

15:30 | ERTV | Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği (CANLI)

15:30 | Nesine.com | Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag (CANLI)

15:30 | Nesine.com | Heracles - Willem II (CANLI)

15:30 | Nesine.com | Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp (CANLI)

16:00 | Nesine.com - beIN Sports 4 | Nantes - Reims (CANLI)




16:00 | S Sport | Bournemouth - Everton (CANLI)

16:00 | Nesine.com | Brescia - Bologna (CANLI)

16:00 | Nesine.com | Parma - Cagliari (CANLI)

16:00 | Nesine.com - beIN Sports 3 | SPAL - Lazio (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com - S Sport 2 | Hoffenheim - Freiburg (CANLI)

16:30 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Bursaspor - Osmanlıspor (CANLI)

16:30 | beIN Sports Max 2 | İstanbulspor - Giresunspor (CANLI)

17:00 | A Spor | Maç Günü

17:00 | Nesine.com | Celta Vigo - Granada (CANLI)

17:00 | beIN Sports 1 | Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe (CANLI)

17:00 | beIN Sports 2 | Ankaragücü - Yeni Malatyaspor (CANLI)

17:45 | Nesine.com | Fortuna Sittard - Twente (CANLI)

18:00 | Nesine.com - beIN Sports 4 | Saint-Etienne - Toulouse (CANLI)

18:30 | S Sport | Watford - Arsenal (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com | Gent - Mechelen (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com - S Sport 2 | Paderborn - Schalke (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports Max 2 | Menemenspor - Akhisarspor (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports 3 | Roma - Sassuolo (CANLI)

 19:30 | Nesine.com | Valladolid - Osasuna (CANLI)

20:00 | A Spor | Skorbord




20:00 | beIN Sports 2 | Yukatel Denizlispor - Konyaspor (CANLI)

20:00 | beIN Sports 1 | Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği (CANLI)

21:20 | TRT Spor | Türkiye - Slovenya (CANLI)

21:30 | Nesine.com | Mouscron - Kortrijk (CANLI)

21:45 | Nesine.com - beIN Sports 3 | Verona - Milan (CANLI)

22:00 | A Spor | Takım Oyunu

22:00 | Nesine.com - beIN Sports 4 | Monaco - Marsilya (CANLI)

22:00 | Nesine.com | Real Betis - Getafe (CANLI)

22:30 | Nesine.com - S Sport 2 | Monaco - Marsilya (CANLI)