Güncel
Giriş Tarihi : 14-09-2019 07:45   Güncelleme : 14-09-2019 07:54

Spor Ekranı

Spor Ekranı

14 Eylül 2019 Cumartesi günü televizyonda hangi spor programları var? Maçlar hangi kanalda, saat kaçta?

İyi seyirler

09:00 | TRT Spor | Spor Bülteni

10:00 | A Spor | Takım Oyunu

11:00 | A Spor | Spor Ajansı

11:00 | Nesine.com - S Sport Plus | İspanya - Avustralya (CANLI)

11:30 | TRT Spor | Ajans Saati

14:00 | S Sport 2 | Hannover 96 - A. Biefeld (CANLI)

14:00 | Nesine.com | Real Madrid - Levante (CANLI)

14:30 | beIN Sports 4 | Fulham - West Bromwich Albion (CANLI)

14:30 | S Sport | Liverpool - Newcastle United (CANLI)

15:00 | Nesine.com - S Sport Plus | Sırbistan - Çekya (CANLI)

15:30 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Keçiörengücü - BB Erzurumspor (CANLI)

15:45 | beIN Sports Max 2 | Clermont - Lorient (CANLI)

16:00 | Nesine.com / beIN Sports 3 | Fiorentina - Juventus (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com / S Sport 2 | Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Union Berlin -  Werder Bremen (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Augsburg - E. Frankfurt (CANLI)

16:30 | Nesine.com | Köln - M. Gladbach (CANLI)

Nesine.com | Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlin (CANLI)

16:50 | TRT Spor | Wolverhampton - Chelsea (CANLI)

17:00 | S Sport | Manchester United - Leicester City (CANLI)

17:00 | beIN Sports 1 | Başakşehir - Sivasspor (CANLI)

17:00 | Nesine.com | Leganes - Villarreal (CANLI)

18:30 | Nesine.com / beIN Sports 4 | PSG - Strasbourg (CANLI)

19:00 | TRT Spor | Spor Haftasonu




19:00 | beIN Sports Max 2 | Altınordu - Eskişehirspor (CANLI)

19:00 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Boluspor - Altay (CANLI)

19:00 | Nesine.com / beIN Sports 3 | Napoli - Sampdoria (CANLI)

19:30 | Nesine.com | Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid (CANLI)

19:30 | Nesine.com | AZ Alkmaar - Sp. Rotterdam (CANLI)

19:30 | S Sport | Norwich City - Manchester City (CANLI)

19:30 | Nesine.com / S Sport 2 | RB Leipzig - Bayern Münih (CANLI) 

19:30 | Nesine.com | Ajax - Heerenveen (CANLI)

20:00 | beIN Sports 1 | Gazişehir - Beşiktaş (CANLI)

20:00 | beIN Sports 2 | Antalyaspor - Kayserispor (CANLI)




21:00 | Nesine.com | Montpellier - Nice (CANLI)

21:00 | Nesine.com | Dijon - Nimes (CANLI)

21:45 | TRT Spor | Stadyum

21:45 | Nesine.com / beIN Sports 3 | Inter - Udinese (CANLI)

21:45 | Nesine.com | PSV - Vitesse (CANLI)

22:00 | A Spor | Takım Oyunu

22:00 | Nesine.com | Barcelona - Valencia (CANLI)